Kontaktadressen

SV 1921 Kyllburg e.V.
Stiftstraße 24
54655 Kyllburg
Nutzen Sie das Kontaktformular, um uns eine Nachricht zu hinterlassen.

Vorstand

1. Vorsitzender Alexander Schon 06563 / 1352
2. Vorsitzender Dr. Thorsten Hendriks 06563 / 2394
Geschäftsführer Arno Rütz 06563 / 2337
Schatzmeister Matthias Schwickerath 06561 / 9493150
Jugendleiter Thomas Schon 0170 / 200 46 27

 

Erweiterter Vorstand

Beisitzerin Sylvia Ostermann 06563 / 96 34 155
Beisitzer, stellv. Jugendleiter Frank Scholer 0160 / 97995495
Beisitzer Alexander Lux 06563 / 96 39 37
Beisitzer Herbert Matschulies 06563 / 96 29 26
Beisitzer Wolfgang Locker 06563 / 8148
Beisitzer Theo Reinhard 06563 / 2902
Beisitzer Harald Gasper 06563 / 8596
Beisitzer Timo Heinz 0160 / 93841927
Beisitzer Kay Thömmes 06563 / 8428
Beisitzer, Abteilungsleiter Seniorenfußball Gintautas Schakat 06563 / 8207
Beisitzer Mike Schwandt 0160 / 94 74 86 73
Beisitzer Eugen Hennig 06569 / 7736
Beisitzer Stefan Gorges 06563 / 8862
Beisitzer / Pressewart Sebastian Schon 06563 / 1352

Übungsleiter

Eltern-Kind-Turnen (Gruppe 1-2 Jährige) Anika Schon 06563 / 5193187
Eltern-Kind-Turnen (Gruppe 3-5 Jährige) Isabell Groos
Rita Rosen
0163/7204301
0151/25297031
Kinderturnen (Grundschulkinder) Sabrina Valerius 0160/98637582
Geräteturnen (ab 5. Schuljahr) Sabrina Valerius 0160/98637582
Frauengymnastik Inge Linnemeyer
Waltraud Weinandy-Jakobs
06563 /96 06 61
06563 / 96 07 80
Herzgruppe Walburga Dimmer 06561 / 695121
Betreuende Ärzte Herzgruppe Dr. Bloedow
Dr. Jürgen Rosen
Dr. Ludwig Carl
 
0170 3823187
 
Leichtathletik (Lauftreff) Petra Böcker 06563 / 8306
Seniorensport Franz-Josef Kohl 06567 / 8042

 

Fußball

1. Mannschaft Trainer: Thomas Schon
Betreuer: Patrick Arnoldy
0170 / 2004627
0170 / 90 21 450
thomas-schon@web.de
koster.badem@yahoo.de
2. Mannschaft Trainer: Holger Karen 0170 / 46 39 870
06505 / 952106
karenholger@t-online.de
3. Mannschaft Trainer: Dirk Meyer
Betreuer: Markus Ewertz
0171 / 9349065
0160 / 90 29 09 65
quellemeyer@gmx.de
yewertz@gmx.de
AH Mannschaft Betreuer: Eugen Hennig
Betreuer: Heinz Grün
0152/09360774
0171/3559744
hennig-e@t-online.de
H.L.Gruen@t-online.de
A Jugend
(Kreisklasse)
VR: Kyllburg
RR: Badem
Trainer: Karl-Heinz WerhanBetreuer: Richard Armpriester

Betreuer: Peter Feltes

01520646361101795290077 Praxis.werhan-mulbach@t-online.dePriest966@googlemail.com

pfeltes@web.de

       
B Jugend
(Kreisklasse)
VR: Gindorf
RR: Gindorf
Trainer: Markus CrombachBetreuer: Stefan Zimmermann 017632844519015254869920 Markus.crombach@gmx.deStefan.zimmermann65@web.de
       
C Jugend 1
(Leistungsklasse)
VR: Metterich
RR: Kyllburg
Trainer: Thorsten HendriksBetreuer: Joachim Schmitz 01719965840 thorry@t-online.dejoachim.schmitz@bitburger.de
       
C Jugend 2
(Kreisklasse)
VR: Kyllburg
RR: Kyllburg
Trainer: Jürgen SchlaxBetreuer:   Juergen.schlax@bitburger-braugruppe.de
       
D Jugend 1
(Leistungsklasse)
VR: Seinsfeld
RR: Seinsfeld
Trainer: Vito PiconeBetreuer: 015734342225 Vito.picone@web.de
       
D Jugend 2
(Kreisklasse)
VR: Badem
RR: Badem
Trainer: Gerhard GrünBetreuer: Carsten Emonts 015231730041015753606417 Gerhard.gruen@online.deCarsten.emonts@trier-land.de

C.emo@aol.com

       
E Jugend1
VR: Kyllburg
RR: Gindorf
Trainer: Herbert MatschuliesBetreuer: Michael Liewer 06563/962926 01512685014701715262436 herbert.matschulies@gmx.deeifelmichel1982@gmail.com
       
E Jugend 2
VR: Badem
RR: Metterich
Trainer: Klaus-Peter BegonBetreuer: Herbert Haas 06565/932900506563/960524 01752483254 kpbegon@t-online.defelixlangohr@gmx.de
       
F Jugend 1
VR: Metterich
RR: Metterich
Trainer: Wolfgang RappBetreuer: Karl-Ernst Weimann 06565/93429106565/931011 016096645200 wolfgang.rapp@gs-kyllburg.decew74@gmx.de
       
Bambini 1
VR: Badem
RR: Gindorf
Trainer: Sascha LicznerskiBetreuer: Andreas Locher 015222039076 06563/96045201702393244 sascha.l.endres@googlemail.comandreaslocher@gmx.de
       
Bambini 2
VR: Badem
RR: Gindorf
Trainer: Sascha LicznerskiBetreuer: Andreas Locher 015222039076 06563/96045201702393244 sascha.l.endres@googlemail.comandreaslocher@gmx.de